Nationalratswahl 2013

Bundeswahlvoranschlag KPÖ

Lfd.
Nr.
Familienname
oder
Nachname
Vorname Titel Geb.
Jahr
Beruf PLZ Ort L
P
L
R
P
L
1. Messner Stefan Miroslav Dr. 1948 Angestellter 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 2 2A
2. Zach Jennifer   1986 Grafikerin 1140 Wien - 9E
3. Maron Siegfried   1944 Liedermacher 2524 Teesdorf 3 3G
4. Grünn Gerlinde Mag. 1968 Sozialpädagogin 4020 Linz 4 4A
5. Gaishofer Bernhard   1993 Student 2201 Gerasdorf bei Wien 9 9G
6. Pastyrik Gerda   1965 Sozialarbeiterin 6020 Innsbruck 7 7A
7. Fuchs Andreas   1962 Schriftsetzer 8732 Seckau 6 6D
8. Mende Baerbel   1943 Journalistin 1030 Wien 9 9A
9. Jurjans Wolf Goetz Dipl.-Ing. 1952 Betriebsrat 1150 Wien 9 9A
10. Schindler Dagmar Susanne   1968 Flüchtlingsbetreuerin 7072 Mörbisch 1 1B
11. Lackner Nikolaus   1976 Koch 3500 Krems 3 3B
12. Lobnig Christina   1982 Radiologietechnologin 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 2 2A
13. Enzendorfer Josef   1955 Arbeiter 5020 Salzburg 5 5A
14. Metzler Sandra   1970 Hausfrau 6900 Bregenz 8 8A
15. Gabriel Rudolf   1968 Arzt 7000 Eisenstadt 1 1A
16. Klaus Melina Mag. 1968 Angestellte 1020 Wien 9 9C
17. Furtlehner Leo   1951 Journalist 4040 Linz 4 4A
18. Lang Ursula   1949 Pensionistin 5020 Salzburg 5 5A
19. Stingl Josef   1960 arbeitslos 6094 Axams 7 7E
20. Frank Gabriele   1958 Kindergärtnerin 4840 Vöcklabruck 4 4C
21. Hanin Stanislaus   1972 Zimmerer 9155 Neuhaus/Suha 2 2D
22. Thüminger Rosa   1939 Schriftstellerin 6020 Innsbruck 7 7D
23. Hobek Robert   1964 Personalvertreter, Post 1230 Wien 9 9E
24. Strauss Renate   1969 Kanzleileiterin 2401 Fischamend 3 3F
25. Haslinger Manfred Arthur   1967 Tischler 4400 Steyr 4 4D
26. Steiner Barbara Mag. 1984 Angestellte 1090 Wien 9 9B
27. Kamenik Peter   1965 Einzelhandelskaufmann 5020 Salzburg 5 5B
28. Drescher Sylvia   1977 kfm. Angestellte 3435 Zwentendorf 3 3D
29. Wetschka Stefan   1969 Künstler 1130 Wien 9 -
30. Antlanger Karin Mag. 1958 Sozialpädagogin 4040 Linz 4 4A
31. Steixner Roland Mag. 1979 Latinist 6020 Innsbruck 7 7A
32. Kubetschka Katrin   1976 Buchhändlerin 1020 Wien - 9C
33. Wriessnig Patrick   1980 Student 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 2 2A
34. Friedl Edith Mag. Dr. 1951 Architekturhistorikerin 4020 Linz 4 4A
35. Holzinger Lutz Dr. 1944 Journalist 1040 Wien 9 9A
36. Illetschko Maria   1963 Pflegehelferin 6094 Axams 7 7B
37. Zaluska Andreas   1953 Gastwirt 1090 Wien - 9B
38. Peuker Karin   1953 Altenbetreuerin 9521 Treffen 2 2B
39. Liszt Peter   1988 Student 7400 Oberwart 1 1B
40. Maringer Christiane   1964 PR-Beraterin 3002 Purkersdorf 3 3F
41. Graßl Gerald   1953 Journalist 1020 Wien 9 -
42. Schindelar Sophie-Therese   1991 Schülerin 1230 Wien 9 9E
43. Schmida Michael Mag. 1972 Lehrer 4020 Linz 4 4A
44. Vigl Magdalena   1991 Büroangestellte 3100 St. Pölten 3 3D
45. Auer Alfred   1962 Spediteur 5020 Salzburg 5 5A
46. Wanek Natascha Mag. 1983 Angestellte 1110 Wien 9 9D
47. Reitbauer Andreas Mag. 1962 Psychotherapeut 3132 Karlstetten 3 3D
48. Beck Gabriele   1976 Angestellte 4591 Molln 4 4D
49. Girlinger Johann   1947 Bibliothekar 1030 Wien 9 9A
50. Micheller Monika   1977 diplomierte Sozialbetreuerin 2731 St. Egyden am Steinfeld 3 3E
51. Kreuter Florian   1992 Zivildiener 9300 St. Veit an der Glan 2 2D
52. Gringinger-Mikesch Claudia   1971 Kindergartenhelferin 4600 Wels 4 4C
53. Kepplinger-Prinz Christoph Mag. 1981 Literaturwissenschaftler 2136 Laa an der Thaya 3 3A
54. Jelic Sanja   1973 freischaffende Künstlerin 1160 Wien 9 9F
55. Atzl Heinrich   1963 Magistratsangestellter 6060 Hall in Tirol 7 7B
56. Empacher Susanne   1961 Rechtsanwaltssekretärin 1030 Wien 9 9A
57. Hirschmann Udo   1964 Drucker 7061 Trausdorf 1 1A
58. Tohumcu Gülsehir   1965 Arbeiterin 4030 Linz 4 4A
59. Zach Dietmar Mag. 1965 Sozialwissenschaftler 1140 Wien 9 -
60. Kain Katharina   1991 Studentin 4040 Linz 4 4A
61. Spechtenhauser Andreas   1968 Metallarbeiter 6971 Hard 8 8B
62. Inmann Verena   1980 Reisebüroassistentin 1210 Wien 9 9G
63. Zauner Ernst   1956 Rauchfangkehrer 5211 Friedburg 4 4B
64. Einspieler Margaretha   1957 Maschinenschlosserin 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 2 2A
65. Gugler Karl   1955 AHS-Lehrer 1220 Wien - 9G
66. Mayrhofer Eva Mag. 1958 Angestellte 4209 Engerwitzdorf 4 4E
67. Hochstöger Manuel   1981 Maschinenschlosser 3353 Seitenstetten 3 3C
68. Koletnik Maria   1963 Arbeiterin 9150 Bleiburg/Pliberk 2 2D
69. Farasin Heinz   1964 Betriebsrat 1140 Wien - -
70. Hoffmann Claudia   1975 Heimhelferin 2325 Himberg 3 3G
71. Gutsch Roman   1973 Betriebsrat 1230 Wien 9 -
72. Bauer Brigitte   1954 diplomierte Krankenpflegerin 2345 Brunn am Gebirge 3 3D
73. de Moura Ronaldo Dr. 1961 Zahnarzt 4152 Sarleinsbach 4 4E
74. Boublik Eveline   1960 Angestellte 1100 Wien 9 9E
75. Riegler Gerhard   1961 Behindertenpädagoge 4675 Weibern 4 4C
76. Katzer Hermine   1955 Gastronomin 1020 Wien 9 -
77. Colleselli Wolgang   1957 Bankangestellter und Bauer 6020 Innsbruck 7 7A
78. Guillermo de Tischler Alejandra   1959 Krankenschwester 9141 Eberndorf/Dobrla vas 2 2D
79. Kurt Cevdet   1970 Flüchtlingsbetreuer 1090 Wien 9 9B
80. Mikesch Agnes   1953 Altenfachbetreuerin i. R. 4600 Wels 4 4C
81. Berger Gottfried   1953 Angestellter 9500 Villach 2 2B
82. Staub Bärbel BSc 1965 Technikerin 4020 Linz 4 4A
83. Beneder Paul   1969 Sozialpädagoge 2103 Langenzersdorf 3 3A
84. Lehner Waltraud   1955 arbeitslos 1050 Wien 9 9A
85. Allinger Matthias   1987 Student 3522 Lichtenau 3 3B
86. Stadler Lilian   1947 Pensionistin 1110 Wien 9 -
87. Czechura Norbert Mag. 1949 Kulturvermittler 4400 Steyr 4 4D
88. Kainz Anita   1945 Pensionistin 1200 Wien 9 9D
89. Murer Gerald   1968 Werbefachmann 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 2 2A
90. Markus Dinah   1989 Studentin 1020 Wien 9 -
91. Fend Franz   1962 Publizist 4020 Linz 4 4A
92. Ramsner Katharina   1947 kfm. Angestellte 1100 Wien - 9D
93. Kaiser Patrick   1977 diplomierter Gesundheits- und Krankenpfleger 1020 Wien 9 9C
94. Hofmann Renate   1959 Ärzteschreibkraft 4020 Linz 4 4A
95. Sonnleitner Dietmar   1964 Systemadministrator 1140 Wien 9 9E
96. Bugge Andrea Mag. 1970 Kulturwissenschaftlerin 9201 Krumpendorf 2 2C
97. Brunner Severin   1982 Programmierer 1090 Wien 4 4D
98. Schellnast Alexandra   1985 Sozialarbeiterin 1060 Wien - 9D
99. Birngruber Florian   1984 Angestellter 1050 Wien 9 -
100. Ambrosch Heidemarie   1958 Angestellte 1060 Wien 9 9B
101. Forstenlechner Rudolf   1958 Maurer 4303 St. Pantaleon 3 3C
102. Rausch Elisabeth Mag. 1951 Pädagogin 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 2 2A
103. Brunnthaler Robert   1965 EDV-Techniker 1030 Wien 9 9A
104. Pohl Denise   1985 Studentin 1160 Wien 9 9F
105. Hanickl Andreas   1989 Arbeiter 2630 Ternitz 3 3E
106. Bruckböck Barbara   1965 Flüchtlingsbetreuerin 1140 Wien 9 9E
107. Rogner Leopold   1966 Angestellter 4362 Bad Kreuzen 4 4E
108. Wurzer Daniela   1983 Hausfrau 9150 Bleiburg/Pliberk 2 2D
109. Stöckl Erich   1956 Schriftsetzer 3292 Gaming 3 3C
110. Schlager Doris   1961 Mieterberaterin 1060 Wien 9 9C
111. Sigut Wolfgang   1957 Reprotechniker 1220 Wien 9 9G
112. Koletnik Christine   1963 selbstständig 9150 Bleiburg/Pliberk 2 2C
113. Wuk Florian   1986 Arbeiter 1160 Wien 9 9F
114. Linser Annie   1948 Pensionistin 6020 Innsbruck 7 7A
115. Buchacher-Kundi Barbara   1955 Buchhalterin 1040 Wien 3 3E
116. Heindl Michael   1968 Druckformenhersteller 1200 Wien 9 9C
117. Jurjans-Gradl Astrid   1953 arbeitslos 1150 Wien 9 9E
118. Knees Christian   1978 Student 9300 St. Veit an der Glan 2 2D
119. Pruckmoser Helga   1952 Pensionistin 2435 Ebergassing 3 3F
120. Hutterer Josef   1954 Pensionist 5280 Braunau 4 4B
121. Lehner Rudolf   1964 arbeitslos 1050 Wien 9 -
122. Holzer Eva   1939 Pensionistin 3160 Traisen 3 3D
123. Paltinger Casimir   1960 Fremdenführer 4040 Linz 4 4A
124. Höllisch Martina   1962 Angestellte 1220 Wien 9 9G
125. Lehner Gerhard   1956 ÖBB-Fahrdienstleiter 4030 Linz 4 4E
126. Waldhart Hildegard   1938 Pensionistin 6020 Innsbruck 7 7C
127. Frank Christopher Mag. 1976 Jurist 4020 Linz 4 4A
128. Wasinger Maria-Anna   1954 Künstlerin 1010 Wien 9 -
129. Kopta Kurt   1955 freischaffender Künstler 4281 Mönchdorf 4 4E
130. Henhapl Rosmarie   1942 Pensionistin 2345 Brunn am Gebirge 3 3F
131. Bruckschwaiger Jan Mag. 1980 Behindertenbetreuer und DJ 1060 Wien 9 9B
132. Krenn Erika   1938 Landesbedienstete i. R. 4820 Bad Ischl 4 4D
133. Schaunig Friedrich Josef   1950 Maschinenschlosser 9181 Feistritz im Rosental/ Bistrica v Rožu 2 2B
134. Krieglsteiner Claudia   1960 Sozialarbeiterin 1210 Wien 9 9G
135. Worounig Patrick   1968 Radiologietechnologe 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 2 2A
136. Maderbacher Ilse Mag. 1947 Lehrerin 1070 Wien 9 9B
137. Hopfgartner Günther   1964 Geschäftsführer 1020 Wien 9 -
138. Grammel Hildegard Mag. 1958 Lehrerin 1030 Wien - 9A
139. Gaishofer Christian Ing. 1963 Arbeitsinspektor 2201 Gerasdorf 3 3A
140. Jamkojian-Huber Sonja   1943 Pensionistin 1050 Wien 9 -
141. Heißl Andreas   1983 Büroangestellter 4020 Linz 4 4A
142. Modjawer Vera   1950 Kindergartenleiterin 1100 Wien 9 9D
143. Sedlmayer Franz   1990 Student 3122 Gansbach 3 3C
144. Wanek Ilse   1953 Angestellte 1110 Wien 9 -
145. Iraschko Josef   1942 Mieterberater 1020 Wien 9 9C
146. Filip Irene   1952 Angestellte 1100 Wien 9 9F
147. Hasslacher Peter-Alex   1969 Arbeiter 1170 Wien - 9F
148. Cech Christine   1957 Bibliothekarin 1220 Wien - 9G
149. Kovacs Erich   1945 Pensionist 7503 Großpetersdorf 1 1B
150. Stiefsohn Waltraud   1958 Berufsschullehrerin 1070 Wien 9 9B
151. Hochstöger Roland   1966 Buchhalter 4020 Linz 4 4A
152. Krpec Susanne   1947 Pensionistin 1100 Wien 9 9D
153. Schukovits Daniel Mag. 1981 Redakteur 1060 Wien 9 9B
154. Mock Verena   1988 Vertragsbedienstete 3021 Pressbaum - 9F
155. Krenn Stefan   1944 Pensionist 4060 Leonding 4 4C
156. Mocza Renate   1960 Angestellte 1220 Wien - 9G
157. Graber Michael Mag. 1948 Volkswirt 1100 Wien 9 9D
158. Fritz-Klackl Waltraud Mag. 1953 Lehrerin 1030 Wien 9 9A
159. Baier Walter Mag. Dr. 1954 Ökonom 1210 Wien 9 -
160. Kain Margit   1937 Pensionistin 4040 Linz 4 4D

Zustellungsbevollmächtigter Vertreter: Mag. Michael Graber, Volkswirt, 1100 Wien


BMI Bundesministerium für Inneres, Abteilung III/6, 1010 Wien, Telefon: +43-1-53126-905209Kontakt