Nationalratswahl 2013

Bundeswahlvoranschlag FPÖ

Lfd.
Nr.
Familienname oder Nachname Vorname Titel Geb.
Jahr
Beruf PLZ Ort L
P
L
R
P
L
1. Strache Heinz-Christian   1969 Klubobmann, Zahntechniker 1030 Wien 9 9D
2. Kickl Herbert   1968 Abgeordneter zum Nationalrat 3002 Purkersdorf - -
3. Kitzmüller Anneliese   1959 Hausfrau 4202 Kirchschlag b.L. 4 4E
4. Belakowitsch-Jenewein Dagmar Dr. 1968 Ärztin 1060 Wien 9 9F
5. Hofer Norbert Ing. 1971 Flugtechniker 7423 Pinkafeld 1 1B
6. Vilimsky Harald   1966 Abgeordneter zum Nationalrat 1030 Wien 9 9E
7. Stefan Harald Mag. 1965 Notar 1050 Wien 9 9D
8. Rosenkranz Barbara   1958 Hausfrau 2111 Seebarn 3 3A
9. Bösch Reinhard E. Dr. 1957 Landesbediensteter, Historiker 6850 Dornbirn 8 8A
10. Matiasek Veronika   1958 Stadträtin 1170 Wien 9 -
11. Neubauer Werner   1956 Landesbediensteter 4020 Linz - 4A
12. Darmann Gernot Mag. 1975 Jurist 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 2 2A
13. Fuchs Hubert MMag. DDr. 1969 Steuerberater 1190 Wien 9 9G
14. Gartelgruber Carmen   1965 Nationalratsabgeordnete 6300 Wörgl 7 7C
15. Jannach Harald   1972 Landwirt 9300 St. Veit an der Glan - -
16. Pichler-Koban Iris Mag. 1982 selbstständig 9220 Velden am Wörthersee - 2B
17. Winter Susanne Dr. 1957 Abgeordnete zum Nationalrat 8054 Graz 6 -
18. Povysil Brigitte Dr. 1954 Fachärztin für Radiologie 4020 Linz 4 4A
19. Doppler Rupert   1958 Angestellter 5621 St. Veit im Pongau 5 5B
20. Landbauer Udo   1986 Angestellter 2700 Wiener Neustadt 3 3E
21. Germ Wolfgang   1975 Vertragsbediensteter 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee - 2A
22. Steger Petra   1987 Studentin 1170 Wien 9 9C
23. Kunasek Mario   1976 Abgeordneter zum Nationalrat 8077 Gössendorf 6 6A
24. Unterreiner Heidemarie Mag. 1944 Abgeordnete zum Nationalrat 1010 Wien 9 9B
25. Amann Fritz Ing. 1950 Unternehmer 6833 Fraxern - 8B
26. Steiner-Wieser Marlies   1963 Sachbearbeiterin 5020 Salzburg - 5A
27. Schratter Nina Mag. 1977 Juristin 9431 St. Stefan 2 -
28. Kovasits Gerhard   1953 Beamter 2462 Kaisersteinbruch 1 1A
29. Mühlwerth Monika   1954 Bundesrätin 1070 Wien 9 9B
30. Mölzer Wendelin   1980 Journalist 9500 Villach 2 2B
31. Blattl Rosemarie   1941 Hotelierin 5761 Maria Alm 5 -
32. Steiner Markus BA 1987 Student 5722 Niedersill 5 5C
33. Kappel Barbara Dr. 1965 selbstständig 1040 Wien 9 9A
34. Podgorschek Elmar   1958 Kaufmann 4910 Ried 4 4B
35. Themessl Bernhard   1951 Versicherungskaufmann 6845 Hohenems 8 8A
36. Nemeth Norbert Mag. 1969 Beamter 4864 Attersee - -
37. Rosenkranz Walter Dr. 1962 Rechtsanwalt 3500 Krems 3 3B
38. Raich Ulrike Dipl.-Ing. 1973 techn. Angestellte 1190 Wien 9 9F
39. Jury Josef   1962 Bäckermeister 9853 Gmünd 2 2C
40. Mühlberghuber Edith   1964 Hausfrau 4431 Haidershofen 3 3C
41. Linder Maximilian   1965 Gast-und Landwirt 9542 Afritz am See 2 2B
42. Wurm Peter   1965 Unternehmer 6068 Mils 7 7B
43. Pisec Reinhard Mag. 1961 selbstständig 1010 Wien 9 -
44. Höbart Christian Ing. 1975 Unternehmer 2353 Guntramsdorf 3 3F
45. Krauss Maximilian   1993 Student 1060 Wien 9 9B
46. Abwerzger Markus Mag. 1975 Rechtsanwalt 6020 Innsbruck 7 7A
47. Reif Ricarda   1986 Studentin 1190 Wien 9 9D
48. Stumpf Michael   1988 Student 1030 Wien 9 9A
49. Nachtmann Elke Mag. 1974 Juristin 2491 Zillingdorf-Bergwerk - -
50. Lindinger Bernd Dipl.-Ing. Dr. 1940 Chemiker, Pensionist 3021 Pressbaum - -
51. Schrangl Philipp Mag. 1985 Notariatskandidat 4020 Linz 4 4A
52. Rösch Bernhard Ing. 1963 Angestellter 1190 Wien - -
53. Hübner Johannes Dr. 1956 Rechtsanwalt 1130 Wien 9 9E
54. Lausch Christian   1969 Justizwachebeamter 2041 Wullersdorf 3 3A
55. Deimek Gerhard Dipl.-Ing. 1963 selbstständig 4540 Pfarrkirchen/Bad Hall 4 4D
56. Palfy Gabriele   1960 Vertragsbedienstete 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn 1 -
57. Zanger Wolfgang   1968 Politiker 8734 Großlobming 6 6D
58. Schmid Gerhard   1948 Bautechniker 5161 Elixhausen 5 5B
59. Venier Mathias   1984 Abgeordneter zum Nationalrat 6511 Zams 7 7D
60. Karlsböck Andreas Dr. 1960 Zahnarzt 1190 Wien 9 9D
61. Herbert Werner   1963 Polizeibeamter 2433 Margareten a. Moos 3 3G
62. Conrad Sonja   1971 Angestellte 7071 Rust 1 -
63. Haider Roman Mag. 1967 Unternehmensberater 4082 Aschach 4 4C
64. Riemer Josef   1950 selbstständig 8442 Kitzeck im Sausal 6 6C
65. Berger Karin   1963 Hotelangestellte 5090 Lofer 5 5C
66. Angerer Erwin   1964 Angestellter 9814 Mühldorf 2 2C
67. Haslinger Gerhard   1963 Beamter 1200 Wien - 9C
68. Vescoli Winfried   1954 Versicherungsmakler 6020 Innsbruck 7 7A
69. Bitschi Christof   1991 Student 6708 Brand 8 8B
70. Janisch Christian   1974 Beamter 7434 Bernstein - -
71. Jenewein Hans-Jörg   1974 Angestellter 1050 Wien 9 9A
72. Deisl Karoline   1963 Angestellte 3250 Wieselburg 3 3C
73. Dadak Elisabeth   1938 Pensionistin 7535 Tobaj/Dt. Tschantschendorf 1 -
74. Wall Ulrike   1958 Landtagsabgeordnete 4184 Ahorn 4 4E
75. Kassegger Axel MMMag.Dr. 1966 selbstständig 8041 Graz 6 6A
76. Hemetsberger Yvonne   1989 Studentin 5023 Salzburg 5 5A
77. Holzfeind Dietmar Mag. 1978 Jurist 9620 Hermagor 2 -
78. Schaber Patrick   1974 Geschäftsführer 6416 Obsteig 7 7D
79. Hosp Nicole   1982 Bürokauffrau 6890 Lustenau 8 8A
80. Schock Eduard DDr. 1959 Stadtrat 1230 Wien 9 9D
81. Suzan Gerald   1969 Polizist 1050 Wien 9 9A
82. Hafenecker Christian   1980 Politiker 2572 Kaumberg 3 3D
83. Müller Harald   1975 Sozialpädagoge 7442 Lockenhaus/Glashütten 1 -
84. Graf Franz Ing. 1961 Landwirt 4532 Kematen a.d.Kr. 4 4A
85. Kicker Anita   1961 Buchhalterin 8472 Straß id Steiermark 6 6C
86. Frimbichler Dominik Josef   1991 Elektriker 5322 Hof b.Sbg. 5 -
87. Zellot Roland   1955 Beamter 9500 Villach 2 2B
88. Wurzenrainer Robert   1972 Antiquitätenhändler 6380 St. Johann in Tirol 7 7C
89. Kinz Hubert F. Dr. 1960 Rechtsanwalt 6900 Bregenz 8 8A
90. Schellenbacher Thomas Ing. 1964 selbstständiger Zivilingenieur 1190 Wien 9 9D
91. Hintermayer Josef Ing. 1964 Weinbauer 3701 Großweikersdorf 3 3D
92. Hölzl Josef   1961 Polizeibeamter 2111 Tresdorf - -
93. Kristan Michael   1993 Installateur 8380 Jennersdorf 1 -
94. Hackl Heinz Ing. 1954 selbstständiger EDV-Techniker 4863 Seewalchen 4 4C
95. Hafner Erich   1959 Angestellter 8212 Pischelsdorf 6 6B
96. Svazek Marlene   1992 Angestellte 5084 Grossgmain 5 5B
97. Ball Christina Dipl.-Päd. 1970 diplomierte Pädagogin 9620 Hermagor - 2C
98. Strizsik Karl Ing. 1957 techn. Angestellter 6222 Gallzein 7 7B
99. Pfanner Walter Ing. 1957 Unternehmer 6923 Lauterach 8 8A
100. Günther Helmut Dr. 1953 Beamter 1170 Wien 9 -
101. Schmiedlechner Peter   1982 Landwirt 2813 Lichtenegg 3 3E
102. Babitsch Bernd Josef   1981 Koch 7423 Pinkafeld 1 -
103. Klinger Wolfgang Ing. 1959 Transportunternehmer, Gastwirt 4673 Gaspoltshofen 4 4C
104. Royer Albert   1973 Landwirt, Unternehmer 8954 Mitterberg 6 6D
105. Herzgsell Elvira   1968 Landesbedienstete 5020 Salzburg 5 5A
106. Arztmann Jutta   1965 Angestellte 9564 Patergassen 2 2C
107. Luttinger Christina   1944 Hausfrau 6621 Bichlbach 7 7D
108. Ronacher Erich Mag. 1979 Angestellter 6820 Frastanz 8 8B
109. Gudenus Johann Mag. 1976 Klubobmann 1190 Wien 9 9A
110. Gollowitsch Robert   1967 SWB (Sicherheitswache-beamter) 2700 Wiener Neustadt - -
111. Gerstner Peter   1959 selbstständig 2540 Bad Vöslau 3 3G
112. Reifberger Ingo Dipl.-Ing. 1966 Forstbeamter 2460 Bruckneudorf 1 -
113. Pühringer Manfred   1960 Voest-Schichtarbeiter 4020 Linz 4 4A
114. Triller Marco   1986 Heeresbediensteter 8712 Niklasdorf 6 -
115. Enzinger Erwin   1973 Versicherungsangestellter 5023 Salzburg - 5A
116. Pirolt Franz   1961 Landwirt 9361 St. Salvator 2 2D
117. Dengg Andrea   1968 Geschäftsführerin 6020 Innsbruck 7 -
118. Ritter Anita   1980 Landwirtschaftsmeisterin 6900 Möggers 8 8A
119. Pawkowicz Alexander Mag. (FH) 1975 Angestellter 1070 Wien 9 9D
120. Mayerhofer Leopold   1955 Polizeibeamter 3244 Ruprechtshofen 3 3C
121. Kandlbauer Leopold   1956 Geschäftsführer 7411 Markt Allhau 1 -
122. Ecker Rosa   1969 Pflegemutter 4351 Saxen 4 4E
123. Hermann Stefan Mag. 1985 parlamentarischer Mitarbeiter 8073 Feldkirchen/Graz 6 6A
124. Lassacher Ernst   1960 Angestellter 5582 St. Michael/Lg. 5 5C
125. Trettenbrein Harald   1957 Angestellter 9400 Wolfsberg 2 -
126. Thaler Walter   1964 Landesbediensteter 6330 Kufstein 7 7C
127. Zech Roman   1956 Unternehmer 6840 Götzis 8 8B
128. Schütz Angela   1964 Angestellte 1220 Wien 9 -
129. Bernard Michael   1969 Landwirt 2203 Großebersdorf 3 3A
130. Ries Christian   1972 Kriminalbeamter 7071 Rust 1 -
131. Wolf Gerhard Mag. (FH) Ing. 1982 selbstständig, IT-Dienstleister 4060 Leonding 4 4A
132. Rauch Walter   1978 Landesbediensteter 8344 Bad Gleichenberg 6 6B
133. Stöllner Hermann   1985 Molkereiangestellter 5201 Seekirchen 5 5B
134. Röttig Petra   1967 Beamtin 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 2 -
135. Angerer Karl   1962 Außendienstmitarbeiter 6075 Tulfes 7 7B
136. Siebmacher Josef   1967 Angestellter 6912 Hörbranz 8 8A
137. Seidl Wolfgang   1969 kfm. Angestellter 1020 Wien 9 9C
138. Kofler Klemens   1964 Immobilienmakler 3591 Altenburg 3 3B
139. Jonach Klaus Eduard   1958 Bundesheeroffizier 7433 Mariasdorf 1 -
140. Haimbuchner Manfred Mag. Dr. 1978 Jurist 4641 Steinhaus 4 -
141. Gratzl Gerhard   1951 Pensionist 8562 Mooskirchen 6 6C
142. Zehner Roland   1989 Elektriker 5580 Tamsweg 5 5C
143. Mischelin Ernst Manfred   1960 Chemiewerker 9614 Vorderberg/Gailtal 2 2C
144. Zeiner Anna   1944 Hausfrau 9991 Dölsach 7 7E
145. Koschat Michael   1974 Angestellter 6822 Satteins 8 8B
146. Nepp Dominik   1982 Landtagsabgeordneter 1180 Wien 9 -
147. Koll Katharina Mag. 1982 Angestellte 2201 Seyring 3 -
148. Haider Franz   1985 Vertragsbediensteter 7142 Illmitz 1 -
149. Steinkellner Günther Mag. 1962 Klubobmann, Landtagsabgeordneter 4060 Leonding 4 -
150. Berner Thomas Ing. 1984 Angestellter 8811 Scheifling 6 6D
151. Winkelmeier Rudolf   1961 Polizeibeamter 5440 Scheffau 5 -
152. Maier Michael Ing. bakk. techn. 1988 Softwareentwickler 9721 Weißenstein 2 2B
153. Benda Nadja   1985 Polizistin 6421 Rietz 7 -
154. Grabher Gerd   1953 Angestellter 6890 Lustenau 8 8A
155. Kowarik Dietbert Mag. 1974 Notariatskandidat 1150 Wien 9 9E
156. Otzelberger Klaus Franz Friedrich Mag. 1978 Angestellter 3100 St. Pölten 3 -
157. Tschürtz Johann   1959 Polizeibeamter 7020 Loipersbach 1 -
158. Schögl Wolfgang   1979 Baustofftechniker 4694 Ohlsdorf 4 4D
159. Kumpitsch Günther Mag. 1960 Polizeijurist 8561 Attendorf 6 6A
160. Pewny Christian Ing. 1967 Fahrschulinhaber 5550 Radstadt 5 5C
161. Petritsch Kurt Ing. 1957 Landesbeamter 9504 Villach 2 2B
162. Kunst Andreas   1963 Berufssoldat 6020 Innsbruck 7 7A
163. Gritschacher Markus   1975 selbstständiger Autohändler 6971 Hard 8 8A
164. Frank Henriette   1953 Immobilienmaklerin 1100 Wien 9 9D
165. Zeimke Thomas   1972 Softwareentwickler 3423 St. Andrä/Wördern 3 -
166. Kruesz Felix   1958 Beamter 7000 Eisenstadt - -
167. Raggl-Mühlberger Christa   1971 GF Modefachgeschäft 4600 Wels 4 4C
168. Pratter Lutz   1967 Exekutivbeamter 8230 Hartberg 6 6B
169. Mörtl Volker   1975 Monteur 5592 Thomatal 5 5C
170. Fantur Josef Dipl.-Bw. 1957 Geschäftsführer 9220 Velden am Wörthersee 2 2B
171. Seeberger Wolfgang Josef   1985 Kraftfahrer 6130 Schwaz 7 7B
172. Fischer Eduard Ing. 1958 Geschäftsführer 6850 Dornbirn 8 8A
173. Kops Dietrich   1964 Gewerbetreibender 1110 Wien 9 9A
174. Kainz Alois   1964 Kdt.Schießanlage bei BH 3804 Allentsteig 3 3B
175. Unger Herbert   1966 Berufssoldat 7000 Eisenstadt - -
176. Busch Gerda   1965 Kosmetikerin 4800 Attnang 4 4C
177. Zimmermann Manfred   1948 Magistratsbeamter i. R. 8503 Stainztal 6 6C
178. Leinfellner Elisabeth   1962 Angestellte 5431 Kuchl 5 -
179. Roscher Kevin   1992 Bautechniker 9470 St. Paul 2 -
180. Rauchegger Martin   1988 Maler und Anstreicher 9912 Anras 7 7E
181. Egger Dieter   1969 Klubobmann 6845 Hohenems 8 8A
182. Blind Armin   1975 Beamter 1140 Wien 9 -
183. Tauchner Edmund   1956 Privatier 2880 Kirchberg 3 -
184. Schütz Herbert Dipl.-Ing. Dr. 1973 Unternehmer 7222 Rohrbach - 1A
185. Zöttl Helmut Dr. 1971 Stadtrat 4400 Steyr 4 4D
186. Meißl Arnd   1968 Beamter 8680 Mürzzuschlag 6 6D
187. Schweighart Thomas   1965 Berufsunteroffizier 5760 Saalfelden 5 5C
188. Reichmann Arnold   1960 Beamter 9184 St. Jakob/Ros. 2 -
189. Diechtler Andreas   1985 KFZ-Techniker 6384 Waidring 7 7C
190. Mahdalik Anton   1966 Büroangestellter 1220 Wien 9 9G
191. Krebitz Marlene   1983 Angestellte 1190 Wien 3 -
192. Richter Johann Mag. 1951 Pensionist 7535 Tobaj/Dt. Tschantschendorf - 1B
193. Hartwagner Christian   1966 Polizeibeamter 4563 Micheldorf 4 4D
194. Sparovic Ingrid   1942 Pensionistin 8010 Graz 6 6A
195. Resch Willibald   1966 Sanitäter 5600 St.Johann/Pg. 5 5C
196. Grebenjak Gerald   1966 Polizist 9100 Völkermarkt 2 2D
197. Greuter Gabriele   1967 Geschäftsführerin 6500 Landeck 7 7D
198. Platzer Alexander MMag. 1963 Beamter 1230 Wien 9 -
199. Ertl Johann   1959 Kriminalbeamter 2320 Schwechat 3 -
200. Mad Roland   1960 Polizeibeamter 7081 Schützen/Geb. - 1A
201. Affenzeller Alois   1960 Schmied 4261 Rainbach 4 4E
202. Monschein Rudolf   1950 Pensionist 8345 Straden 6 6B
203. Höllinger Josef Bernhard   1991 Soldat 5020 Salzburg 5 5A
204. Riepl Martin Mag. 1963 selbstständig 9413 Frantschach St. Gertraud 2 2D
205. Gregoire Deborah   1988 Studentin 6020 Innsbruck 7 7A
206. Irschik Wolfgang   1959 Beamter 1210 Wien 9 9G
207. Sulzberger Benno   1947 Pensionist 3525 Sallingberg 3 3B
208. Böhm Claudia   1973 Floristin 7451 Oberloisdorf - 1B
209. Hatzmann Elisabeth   1957 Ordinationshilfe 4743 Peterskirchen 4 4B
210. Siegel Ruth   1948 selbstständig 8524 Bad Gams 6 6C
211. Trattnig Herbert   1956 Werkmeister 5071 Wals-Siezenheim 5 5B
212. Rauter Dietmar   1973 Geschäftsführer 9554 St. Urban 2 2C
213. Steiner Erich   1952 Pensionist 6112 Wattens - 7B
214. Kasal Günther Mag. 1966 Vertragsbediensteter 1130 Wien 9 9E
215. Jägerbauer Daniel Ing. 1979 selbstständig 2540 Bad Vöslau 3 -
216. Stampfel Karin   1958 Beamtin 7122 Gols - 1A
217. Pohler Wolfgang   1964 Chemiefacharbeiter 5121 Tarsdorf 4 4B
218. Draxl Klemens   1979 selbstständig 8775 Kalwang 6 6D
219. Becker Hildeburg   1948 Beamtin i. R. 5600 St.Johann/Pg. 5 5C
220. Bechter Daria   1959 Angestellte 6811 Göfis - 8B
221. Eisenbarth Gerald   1957 Beamter 1110 Wien 9 -
222. Guggenberger Andreas   1961 Angestellter 1030 Wien - -
223. Schatzl Wolfgang   1950 EU-Betriebsrat 3130 Herzogenburg 3 -
224. Börner Thomas   1979 Maurer 8385 Neuhaus a.Klausenbach - 1B
225. Mayr Markus   1973 Tischler 4742 Pram 4 4C
226. Peer Robert Dipl.-Ing. Dr. 1954 selbstständig 8051 Graz 6 6A
227. Dullnig Raimund   1943 Pensionist 5550 Radstadt 5 -
228. Reiter Helga Mag. 1967 Beamtin 9800 Spittal/Drau 2 2C
229. Oblasser Josef   1956 parlamentarischer Mitarbeiter 9900 Lienz 7 7E
230. Guggenbichler Udo Ing. 1974 Sicherheitsfachkraft 1040 Wien 9 9F
231. John David   1973 Lader 2320 Schwechat 3 -
232. Fößl Mario   1976 Justizwachebeamter 7033 Pöttsching - 1A
233. Fischer Michael Ing. 1968 Vertriebsingenieur 4614 Marchtrenk 4 4C
234. Derler Patrick   1986 Arbeiter 8160 Weiz 6 6B
235. Roth Ferdinand Ing. 1965 Maschinenbauingenieur 9556 Liebenfeld 2 -
236. Ranzmaier Christofer   1987 Student 6330 Kufstein 7 7C
237. Lasar David   1952 Kaufmann 1210 Wien 9 9G
238. Rathammer Robert   1961 Polizeibeamter 3382 Loosdorf 3 -
239. Resner Nicole   1976 Pflegehelferin 7512 Kohfidisch - 1B
240. Valentin Gudrun Ing. 1955 selbstständige Hemdenmacherin 4780 Schärding 4 -
241. Kaspar Werner   1963 selbstständig 8561 Söding 6 6C
242. Frei Ingeborg   1949 Pensionistin 6714 Nüziders - 8B
243. Hirschegger Helmuth   1963 Außendienstmitarbeiter 6460 Imst 7 7D
244. Kurzmann Bettina   1972 Beamtin 1220 Wien 9 -
245. Zoth Thomas   1966 Beamter 3386 Wimpassing/Pielach 3 -
246. Waller Andreas   1959 Beamter 2491 Neufeld - 1A
247. Fuchs Anton Josef   1959 Qualitätssicherer 4820 Bad Ischl 4 4D
248. Modre Dominik   1987 Beamter 8720 Knittelfeld 6 6D
249. Hochegger Heinz   1968 Angestellter 9412 St. Margarethen - 2D
250. Überbacher Johann Dr. 1974 Journalist 6020 Innsbruck 7 7A
251. Berl Thomas   1969 Beamter 1210 Wien 9 -
252. Dietrich Karl-Peter Mag. 1948 Kaufmann 2500 Baden 3 -
253. Lichtscheidl Oliver   1982 Maurer 7332 Weppersdorf/Tschurndorf - 1B
254. Bahn Peter   1957 Bürgermeister 4941 Mehrnbach 4 4B
255. Grill Maria   1946 Penisonistin 8112 Gratwein 6 6A
256. Petauer Nina Dr. 1973 Vertragsbedienstete 9063 Maria Saal - 2A
257. Weisel Christoph   1959 Berufsunteroffizier 1110 Wien - -
258. Sailer Gerhard Mag. 1957 Beamter 1100 Wien 9 -
259. Schnedlitz Markus   1984 Beamter 2700 Wiener Neustadt 3 -
260. Haidinger Manfred   1963 Beamter 7131 Halbturn - 1A
261. Pröller Günther   1966 Bundesheerbeamter 4101 Feldkirchen 4 4E
262. Pfingstl Werner   1958 selbstständig 8280 Fürstenfeld 6 6B
263. Geiger Renate   1957 Angestellte 6800 Feldkirch - 8B
264. Unger Christian Paul   1972 Angestellter 1030 Wien 9 9A
265. Stark Rudolf   1948 Steuerberater 1140 Wien 9 9E
266. Redl Manfred   1968 kfm. Angestellter 3430 Tulln 3 -
267. Mayer Georg Mag. Dr. MBL 1973 Jurist 8020 Graz - -
268. Fellner Hannelore   1956 Einzelhandelskauffrau 4522 Sierning 4 4D
269. Kohlberger Andreas   1987 Handelsvertreter 8472 Vogau 6 6C
270. Zuckerstätter Anton Ing. 1962 Bau- und Zimmermeister, Landwirt 5411 Oberalm - 5B
271. Stupka Andreas MMag. DDr. 1963 Generalstabsoffizier 2511 Pfaffstätten 3 -
272. Skorianz Andreas Dr. 1961 Beamter 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee - 2A
273. Schnell Karl Dr. 1954 Arzt 5754 Hinterglemm - -
274. Kurzmann Gerhard Dr. 1953 Magistratsbediensteter 8010 Graz 6 -
275. Chibidziura Wolf Dipl.-Ing. 1942 Pensionist 8504 Preding - -
276. Ofner Harald Dr. 1932 Rechtsanwalt 2340 Mödling 3 -
277. Vonach Herbert Dr. 1931 Univ.-Prof. 3400 Klosterneuburg 3 -
278. Reindl Hermann   1955 Exekutivbeamter 8654 Fischbach - -
279. Spielberger Ferdinand   1940 Pensionist 8045 Graz-Andritz - -
280. Ratt Walter Dr. 1954 Rechtsanwalt 5270 Mauerkirchen 4 -
281. Peternell Gerhard Dr. 1941 Richter a. D. 8010 Graz - -
282. Weinzinger Lutz   1943 Steuerberater 4780 Schärding 4 -
283. Benkö Ilse   1961 Diplomrechtspflegerin 7400 Oberwart - -
284. Hauser Gerald Mag. 1961 BHS-Lehrer 9963 St.Jakob in Defereggen 7 7E
285. Federspiel Rudolf   1949 Kaufmann 6020 Innsbruck - -
286. Frisch Anton Mag. 1954 Berufsoffizier 6330 Kufstein - -
287. Mölzer Andreas   1952 Publizist, Mitglied des Europäischen Parlaments 9520 Annenheim - -
288. Obermayr Franz Mag. 1952 Jurist 4030 Linz - 4A
289. Herzog Johann   1943 Landtagspräsident 1090 Wien 9 -
290. Fichtenbauer Peter Dr. 1946 Volksanwalt 1080 Wien - -
291. Schöggl Leopold Dipl.-Ing. 1951 Prokurist 8650 Kindberg - -
292. Schmiedt Albert   1964 Polizeibeamter 2123 Unterolberndorf - -
293. Tiefenbacher Edwin Dr. 1941 Pensionist 5023 Salzburg - -
294. Kowalski Wolf Mag. 1943 Prof. i. R. 1130 Wien - -
295. Freunschlag Heinz Jörg Dipl.-Ing. 1942 Pensionist, Bauingenieur 9551 Bodensdorf - -
296. Krünes Helmut Dipl.-Ing. Dr. 1941 Pensionist 1130 Wien - -
297. Achatz Hans Dr. 1943 Landesrat a. D., Richter a. D. 4070 Eferding - -
298. Dillersberger Siegfried Dr. 1942 Rechtsanwalt i. R. 6330 Kufstein 7 -
299. Brauneder Willi Dr. 1943 emeritierter Univ.-Prof. 2500 Baden - -
300. Kabas Hilmar Mag. 1942 Volksanwalt a. D. 1230 Wien 9 -

Zustellungsbevollmächtigter Vertreter: Heinz-Christian Strache, Klubobmann, Zahntechniker, 1080 Wien


BMI Bundesministerium für Inneres, Abteilung III/6, 1010 Wien, Telefon: +43-1-53126-905209Kontakt